Архив рубрики: Расписание

Геоквантум-Расписание

1 Ахметов Руслан
2 Бабенко Михаил
3 Бабенко Тимофей
4 Блащенко Сергей
5 Винников Максим
6 Внуков Федор
7 Востриков Григорий
8 Скрипко Горислав
9 Скрипко Роберт
10 Сапрыкина Олеся
11 Стрижко Кирилл
12 Черкашин Дмитрий
13 Полуэктов Кирилл

1 Бойко Ярослав
2 Ефимов Егор
3 Кириченко Олег
4 Перунов Филипп
5 Худакова Анастасия
6 Киреев Макар
7 Королев Никита
8 Сафарян Роман
9 Ягупов Михаил
10 Яковенко Роман

1 Аблясов Никита
2 Епанчинцева Александра
3 Лавров Глеб
4 Сачко Александр
5 Севостьянов Артем
6 Щигорцов Александр
7 Юхтанов Данил

Биоквантум-Расписание

Семернина Анастасия Владимировна 
Чичканова Арина Дмитриевна 
Иванова Мария Алексеевна 
Шеина Анна Витальевна 
Дмитриев Иван Романович 
Остапенко Михаил Вадимович 
Егорова Вероника Александровна 
Горлова Кристина Евгеньевна 
Лисицкий Вячеслав Вячеславович 
Худобина Маргарита Олеговна 
Долгих Екатерина Александровна 
Долгих Светлана Александровна 
Курганская Татьяна Сергеевна 

Ящина Яна Дмитриевна 
Азаренкова Мария Сергеевна 
Корнюшкина Полина Александровна 
Жидилин Максим Андреевич 
Фомин Сергей Витальевич 
Пушкарева Елизавета Алексеевна 
Бляшенко Анастасия Олеговна 
Кочина Алина Семеновна 
Лаврова Анастасия Николаевна 
Микаберидзе Никита Вахтангович 
Абашкин Роман Юрьевич 
Новицкая Наталья Денисовна 

Селиванова Александра Сергеевна 
Миколенко Анастасия Петровна 
Артеменко Даниил Дмитриевич 
Кацарский Павел Дмитриевич 
Мишин Никита Алексеевич 
Востриков Григорий Сергеевич 
Кривцова Ирина Александровна 
Селищева Виктория Александровна 
Новосельцев Владимир Михайлович 
Климова Римма Максимовна 
Камардин Кирилл Николаевич 
Варавина Алиса Николаевна

Худобина Дарья Игоревна 
Чичканова Анастасия Евгеньевна 
Яковенко Ярослав Олегович 
Головенькин Артем Андреевич 
Залевская Анна Дмитриевна 
Козубов Иван Вадимович 
Роговой Даниил Александрович 
Ткаченко Полина Руслановна 
Алещенко Милана Сергеевна 
Тодорова Полина Владимировна 
Хегай Полина Олеговна 
Чернецова Анастасия Евгеньевна

IT-квантум-Расписание

Списки обучающихся

1 Аршинов Максим 
2 Волков Виталий 
3 Горбатенко Данил 
4 Дахин Антон 
5 Елисеева Алена 
6 Семенюк Евгений 
7 Юрасов Федор 

1 Герасюк Богдан 
2 Лысенко Данила 
3 Мартенюк Артемий 
4 Мартенюк Максим 
5 Михальчук Александр 
6 Моняхин Владимир 
7 Полуэктов Максим 
8 Юдин Григорий 

1 Великих Игорь 
2 Горелов Артем 
3 Дмитриев Иван 
4 Коршунов Михаил 
5 Малинин Алексей 
6 Мелконян Эдгар 
7 Парастаев Давид 
8 Пономарев Дмитрий 
9 Сергеев Владислав 
10 Яковлева Дарья 

1 Валиков Михаил 
2 Ванифатьев Тимур 
3 Гончаров Кирил 
4 Гусев Владислав 
5 Добрынин Леон 
6 Дудошников Данила 
7 Жихов Алесандр 
8 Могилевская Вероника 
9 Потапов Никита 
10 Скрипниченко Влад 

1 Баташев Даниил 
2 Войнов Антон 
3 Ворошилов Глеб 
4 Гершгорин Роман 
5 Конош Леонид 
6 Лютенко Арсений 
7 Пеньков Даниил 
8 Пеньков Денис 
9 Сливченко Андрей 
10 Хитров Егор 

1 Воробьев Дмитрий 
2 Демиденко Кирилл 
3 Калигаев Александр 
4 Кузин Игорь 
5 Лыков Егор 
6 Степкина София 
7 Чекан Кирилл 
8 Черепов Григорий 
9 Яковенко Софья 
10 Яковлев Ярослав 

1 Баранов Денис 
2 Головашевич Иван 
3 Головин Павел 
4 Калинин Всеволод 
5 Микаберидзе Никита 
6 Пимахов Яков 
7 Погорелов Константин 
8 Приходько Глеб 
9 Пятков Андрей 
10 Таран Владислав 

1 Быканов Егор 
2 Войченко Федор 
3 Воронцов Тимофей 
4 Гумеров Матвей 
5 Еланцев Константин 
6 Камбаров Владислав 
7 Кривцова Ирина 
8 Харитонов Иван 
9 Черных Илья 
10 Черняев Максим 

1 Голдобин Даниил 
2 Жежерия Георгий 
3 Жидилин Максим 
4 Иванов Тимофей 
5 Ковалев Артем 
6 Романенко Владимир 
7 Рублевская Александра 
8 Скрипко Горислав 
9 Фокин Лев 
10 Шляхов Лев 

1 Архаменко Александра 
2 Ефремов Виктор 
3 Иващенко Иван 
4 Клюев Вадим 
5 Лойцкер Марк 
6 Оник Максим 
7 Семкин Тимофей 
8 Сидоренко Павел 
9 Солопов Данил 
10 Чаусова Мария 

1 Бондаренко Никита 
2 Григоренко Никита 
3 Дикунов Артём 
4 Потапов Александр 
5 Размарица Алексей 
6 Размарица Сергей 
7 Рублевский Никита 
8 Скрипко Роберт 
9 Сорокина София 
10 Яцуненко Сергей 

1 Автюхов Егор 
2 Дудник Владислав 
3 Заитов Александр 
4 Михайлов Егор 
5 Проскурин Виктор 
6 Сорокин Артём 
7 Стогниенко Степан 
8 Трапезников Владимир 
9 Трунов Максим 
10 Чадюк Данил 

1 Барановский Артемий 
2 Богданович Александр 
3 Варавина Алиса 
4 Камардин Кирилл 
5 Катунин Иван 
6 Кипкалов Роман 
7 Коноплев Станислав 
8 Налитов Владимир 
9 Петров Владимир 
10 Савельева Таисия 

Робоквантум-Расписание

1. Паршиков Виталий 
2. Суков Антон 
3. Фомин Кирилл 
4. Лыков Максим 
5. Павлова Кира 
6. Музыка Анастасия 
7. Кушнир Алиса 
8. Чужинов Дмитрий 
9. Ахметов Руслан 
10. Беляев Илиан 
11. Ильин Аким 
12. Заря Артем 
13. Черкашин Георгий 
14. Дмитраков Михаил

1. Белкин Михаил 
2. Богданович Александр 
3. Панкратов Александр 
4. Крупин Елисей 
5. Куракин Андрей
6. Колкунов Фёдор
7. Никичкин Матвей 
8. Хамидулин Тимофей 
9. Пустовалов Платон 
10 . Пятков Андрей
11. Сергеев Александр 
12. Шинкаренко Станислав 
13. Васильков Назар 
14. Чернышов Александр 
15. Чернышев Артем 

1. Гусев Владислав 
2. Эрнст Павел 
3. Кузин Игорь 
4. Стогниенко Степан 
5. Мартенюк Артемий 
6. Скуратов Сергей 
7. Лазарев Сергей 
8. Семенов Павел 
9. Петрищев Юрий
10. Костоглодов Роман 
11. Вербицкий Вадим 

Нейроквантум-Расписание

Списки обучающихся

1. Баталичев Владислав
2. Быканова Ульяна
3. Дмитриева Елизавета
4. Кашин Иван
5. Кириченко Анатолий
6. Копица Владимир
7. Костин Владислав
8. Котельников Александр
9. Лавреев Олег
10. Рыбальченко Александра
11. Султанбекова Мария
12. Чернов Егор Юрьевич

1. Андриенко Максим
2. Ахапкин Григорий
3. Бурьян Андрей
4. Гайдуков Артем
5. Гомозова Дарья
6. Горелов Владислав
7. Кайдашов Владислав
8. Котляров Георгий
9. Петренко Максим
10. Решетников Илья
11. Семкин Тимофей
12. Худолий Милена

1. Говоруха Егор
2. Васильев Михаил
3. Яковенко Роман
4. Курилова Анастасия

1. Бойко Ярослав
2. Волков Виталий
3. Жданова Марина
4. Жердев Артем
5. Кузин Дмитрий
6. Овчаров Ярослав
7. Павлов Максим
8. Савельева Таисия
9. Сербина Диана
10 .Сибирев Глеб
11. Чадюк Данил
12. Черняев Максим
13. Этлин Виктор
14. Яковлева Дарья

1. Арабаджи Арсений
2. Гарькавый Григорий
3. Зиновьева Анастасия
4. Кобзев Даниил
5. Куприянов Тимофей
6. Лоскутова Александра
7. Маматов Александр
8. Мещеряков Александр
9. Мишенин Матвей
10. Налитов Владимир
11. Нерухов Андрей
12. Рябов Виктор
13. Старинский Михаил
14. Тимоновский Никита

1. Баташев Владислав
2. Голдобин Никита
3. Доможиров Александр
4. Дьяченко Будимир
5. Евстюнин Павел
6. Лазарев Ярослав
7. Махортов Тимофей
8. Приходько Глеб
9. Сопин Лев
10. Стрельников Егор
11. Тынников Андрей
12. Федотов Дмитрий
13. Шамсутдинов Дмитрий
14. Шаповалов Глеб