IT-квантум-Расписание

Списки обучающихся

1 Аршинов Максим 
2 Волков Виталий 
3 Горбатенко Данил 
4 Дахин Антон 
5 Елисеева Алена 
6 Семенюк Евгений 
7 Юрасов Федор 

1 Герасюк Богдан 
2 Лысенко Данила 
3 Мартенюк Артемий 
4 Мартенюк Максим 
5 Михальчук Александр 
6 Моняхин Владимир 
7 Полуэктов Максим 
8 Юдин Григорий 

1 Великих Игорь 
2 Горелов Артем 
3 Дмитриев Иван 
4 Коршунов Михаил 
5 Малинин Алексей 
6 Мелконян Эдгар 
7 Парастаев Давид 
8 Пономарев Дмитрий 
9 Сергеев Владислав 
10 Яковлева Дарья 

1 Валиков Михаил 
2 Ванифатьев Тимур 
3 Гончаров Кирил 
4 Гусев Владислав 
5 Добрынин Леон 
6 Дудошников Данила 
7 Жихов Алесандр 
8 Могилевская Вероника 
9 Потапов Никита 
10 Скрипниченко Влад 

1 Баташев Даниил 
2 Войнов Антон 
3 Ворошилов Глеб 
4 Гершгорин Роман 
5 Конош Леонид 
6 Лютенко Арсений 
7 Пеньков Даниил 
8 Пеньков Денис 
9 Сливченко Андрей 
10 Хитров Егор 

1 Воробьев Дмитрий 
2 Демиденко Кирилл 
3 Калигаев Александр 
4 Кузин Игорь 
5 Лыков Егор 
6 Степкина София 
7 Чекан Кирилл 
8 Черепов Григорий 
9 Яковенко Софья 
10 Яковлев Ярослав 

1 Баранов Денис 
2 Головашевич Иван 
3 Головин Павел 
4 Калинин Всеволод 
5 Микаберидзе Никита 
6 Пимахов Яков 
7 Погорелов Константин 
8 Приходько Глеб 
9 Пятков Андрей 
10 Таран Владислав 

1 Быканов Егор 
2 Войченко Федор 
3 Воронцов Тимофей 
4 Гумеров Матвей 
5 Еланцев Константин 
6 Камбаров Владислав 
7 Кривцова Ирина 
8 Харитонов Иван 
9 Черных Илья 
10 Черняев Максим 

1 Голдобин Даниил 
2 Жежерия Георгий 
3 Жидилин Максим 
4 Иванов Тимофей 
5 Ковалев Артем 
6 Романенко Владимир 
7 Рублевская Александра 
8 Скрипко Горислав 
9 Фокин Лев 
10 Шляхов Лев 

1 Архаменко Александра 
2 Ефремов Виктор 
3 Иващенко Иван 
4 Клюев Вадим 
5 Лойцкер Марк 
6 Оник Максим 
7 Семкин Тимофей 
8 Сидоренко Павел 
9 Солопов Данил 
10 Чаусова Мария 

1 Бондаренко Никита 
2 Григоренко Никита 
3 Дикунов Артём 
4 Потапов Александр 
5 Размарица Алексей 
6 Размарица Сергей 
7 Рублевский Никита 
8 Скрипко Роберт 
9 Сорокина София 
10 Яцуненко Сергей 

1 Автюхов Егор 
2 Дудник Владислав 
3 Заитов Александр 
4 Михайлов Егор 
5 Проскурин Виктор 
6 Сорокин Артём 
7 Стогниенко Степан 
8 Трапезников Владимир 
9 Трунов Максим 
10 Чадюк Данил 

1 Барановский Артемий 
2 Богданович Александр 
3 Варавина Алиса 
4 Камардин Кирилл 
5 Катунин Иван 
6 Кипкалов Роман 
7 Коноплев Станислав 
8 Налитов Владимир 
9 Петров Владимир 
10 Савельева Таисия 

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *